Skip to content

Bundles

Vibe Coder Stack

Out of stockBundle of 215% less than separately

Build the app in Lovable and run the backend on Supabase: a year of Lovable Pro and a year of Supabase Pro. Bought separately these cost $149.98 on PerkShelf; the bundle is $127.99 (15% less). One payment delivers a separate code or link for each product, each redeemed on your own account.

Price
$127.99$149.98Save 15%

One-time payment · Bundle of 2 · No monthly rebill from PerkShelf

Buy is disabled until it returns. Restocks post in the Telegram drop channel (@perkshelf).

Delivery after confirmed payment
Private redemption — applied to your personal account
Fulfillment after wallet debit or approved deposit

All sales final after the code is delivered

In this bundle

Bought separately: $149.98. Bundle: $127.99.

What’s included

2 products, each delivered as its own code or link after one payment
$127.99 instead of $149.98 when bought one by one (15% less)
Each product is redeemed on your own account, on its own vendor page
All sales final after delivery

How to redeem

  1. 1Pay once from your wallet or with a crypto or Wise invoice
  2. 2Each product arrives as its own code or link in your order history (and in Telegram if you bought there)
  3. 3Redeem each one on your own account with the steps on that product's page
  4. 4All sales final after delivery

More in Bundles

View category

Build, ship and host an app: an AI app builder, an agent terminal, hosting and UI design for a year. Bought separately these cost $84.96 on PerkShelf; the bundle is $64.99 (24% less). One payment delivers a separate code or link for each product, each redeemed on your own account.

$64.99$84.96

Bundle of 412 available24% less than separately

Run a small product team for a year: issues, docs, email, analytics and bug reports. Bought separately these cost $116.95 on PerkShelf; the bundle is $89.99 (23% less). One payment delivers a separate code or link for each product, each redeemed on your own account.

$89.99$116.95

Bundle of 559 available23% less than separately

Website, customer messaging and support for a year: Framer Pro, Customer.io Essentials and Intercom Advanced. Bought separately these cost $137.97 on PerkShelf; the bundle is $99.99 (28% less). One payment delivers a separate code or link for each product, each redeemed on your own account.

$99.99$137.97

Bundle of 3103 available28% less than separately